Eredmények

CsapatÖsszfaBónuszpontVégeredményEredmény
Thrill133304Vereség
All Star1496210Győzelem

Thrill

Játékos Sor.1 P1 Sor.2 P2 Sor.3 P3 Sor.4 P4 Összfa Összpont Sorozat Átlag
Kozma Szilárd10108401150139143914109,75
Kozma Kristóf7309709808603540488,50
Hegedüs Bence138111701471138154034135,00
Összeg--------13334--

All Star

Játékos Sor.1 P1 Sor.2 P2 Sor.3 P3 Sor.4 P4 Összfa Összpont Sorozat Átlag
Rózsa Gergely11011321000024222121,00
Köbli Mónika10611091000021522107,50
Kocsis Patrik13701661000030312151,50
Kocsisné Gyenesey Gyöngyvér00001321129026112130,50
Nagyné Tomasics Annamária00001221118124022120,00
Kocsis Zoltán00001300105023502117,50
Összeg--------14968--

Részletek

Közzétéve Time Liga Szezon
2021.11.16. kedd 18:00 Körmendi Bowling Liga 2021 - alapszakasz

Pályabeosztás

2-3 pálya