Eredmények

CsapatÖsszfaBónuszpontVégeredményEredmény
Thrill135604Vereség
All Star1539210Győzelem

Thrill

Játékos Sor.1 P1 Sor.2 P2 Sor.3 P3 Sor.4 P4 Összfa Összpont Sorozat Átlag
Hegedüs Bence139111601561126153734134,25
Kozma Kristóf80010009809603740492,5
Kozma Szilárd12417901290113044514111,25
Összeg34322950383133511356412337

All Star

Játékos Sor.1 P1 Sor.2 P2 Sor.3 P3 Sor.4 P4 Összfa Összpont Sorozat Átlag
Kocsisné Gyenesey Gyöngyvér 12601170000024312121,5
Nagy Krisztina Ágnes12911161000024522122,50
Papp Boglárka 102000000010201102
Kocsis Patrik00001011106120722103,5
Rózsa Gergely 00001901136132622163
Kalamár Attila 00001400123026302131,5
Nagyné Tomasics Annamária 001531000015311153
Összeg35713862431236521539812895

Részletek

Közzétéve Time Liga Szezon
2022.10.31. hétfő 18:00 Körmendi Bowling Liga 2022 - alapszakasz

Pályabeosztás

4-5 pálya